Portales Schools Honor Rolls — July 6

Note: Some names may not be included due to parental privacy concerns.

Third grade
A Honor roll
Matthew Enrique Aranda
Mia Carol Aranda
Emma Rose Baca
Enrique Andrew Baeza
Hayden Wagnon Barlow
Jenna Kate Brown
Jazper Kenneth Burrow
Alexis Arleen Castillo
Nayeli Franchesca Castorena
Berdena Marie Degroot
Haley Lorrayne Disney
Xandria Dawn Dobbins
Kymberlyn Shae Essary
Audrey Rose Ferguson
Miguel Malaquias Gomez
Alivia Jade Gonzales
Kole Avery Hacker
Adeli Hernandez-Viscaino
Dylan Christopher Horton
Sierah Jewel Ibarra
Karen Ivarbol
Julius Christian Kenny
Reegan Lajune Kinsey
Adrian Amado Leal
Emma Nicole Long
Amie Marie Lovato
Pete Orlando Lucero Iii
Davian Lucero
Christian Shaun Madden Jr.
Amanda D. Martinez
Caleb Matthew Miller
Joshua Eric Montoya
Jenifer Morales Puentes
Marivel Garza Munoz
Griselda Najera
Jude John Navarrete
Kyle Lewis Nichols
Alexis Lynn Nixon
Zhyannya S. Ornelas
Malia Samantha Malaefou Poyer
Travin Hunter Price
Tristan Blake Pritchett
Dylan Thomas Riedel
Kyleah L Rigsby
Reyna Sky Rodriquez
Kenzee De’Ann Cole Rowland
Makenna Rae Roybal
Devin Ray Ruiz
Rae Gabrielle Ruiz
Ariana Gogo Marie Salguero
Quinn Coburn Sansom
Kami Rae Sievers
Joshua Jose Soto
Ethan Patrick Thorson
Alicia Tirado
Andrew Jason Vest
Levi Victor
Adamari Rubi Viera
Maxine Kae Ward
Madtison Lanai Whitten
Justin C Yan
A/B Honor roll
Cyria Judith Aguirre
Manuel Arian Aranda
Valeria Arango
Alexandra Arceo
Madison Lanae Alexandra Arias
Adeja M. Baca
Isaac Michael Baca
Syndl Hailee Blackwell
Lynda Rose Blier
Catelyn Zoey Breshears
Janea Elizabeth Brewer
Adan Calderon
Nevaeh Serenity Carbajal
Morgan Casey
Yajaira Ceniceros
Keagan Ray Chambers
Charles Chapmond
Nicholas Scott Chavez
Reina Chavez
Myra Desiree Cisneros
Jonathan Isacc Coronado
Makayla Brenne Courtney
Anthony Crawford
Giovanni Daniel Diaz
Sydnee Doyal
Adrian Duenez
Danika Encinias
Ashton Xavier Fiest
Rene Guadalupe Flores
Aydenn John Criestos Garcia
Joseph Anthony Garcia
Josiah Ray Garcia
Sarai Garcia
Xodus Xavier Gomez
Hon’Ee D’Anne-Vanelle Grayson
Bryan E. Guerrero
Jayden A. Harrison
Yadhira Noemi Herrera
Rebekah Greenlee Herrington
Preston Jeffs
Blessing Kerkula
Katie Marie Kia
Elijah Darious Kladiihbah
Ariana Lavalle
Raymond Alexander Lennington
Mireya Marquez
Alister Jacob Martinez
Devon Kaius Martinez
Treylynn Renee Mckinley
Cynthia Vanessa Mendoza
Casyn Gaige Mitchell
Elijah Paul Montano
Madisyn Paige Montoya
Erica Munoz
Eduardo Yahir Najera Apodaca
Jenna Nead
Dezauran S. Neely
Claudia Ellanor Nicholes
Veto Ornelas Jr.
Nathaniel Jacob Orona
Sarah Monique Ortega
Connor Ashley Pino
Monserrat Isabel Ramirez
Natalie Aysia Ramirez
Nicolas Gustavo Ramos
Mikayla Arvieree Robinson
Teayonna Nikole Roddy
Lyndon Rodich
Brisa Rodriguez
Emilee P. Rowland
Nevaeh Angelica Salazar
Samirah Dawn Salazar
Salvador Salomon Jr.
Aubrie Lyn Sanchez
Lilian Min Sharp
Dorian David Short
Morgan Thomas Sickles
Aralyn Taylor Singleterry
Samarra Lynn-Marie Solomon
Maki Tyron Fitts Sordahl
Giselle Rubi Sotelo
India Rayne Tapia
Christian Marcus Taylor
Jaquan Wade Timmons
Jernie Urioste
Aurora Gwendalyn Wampler
Cody Lane Webster
Emily Wilbanks

Fourth grade
A Honor roll
Stormy Elizabeth Bailey
Charley Alexis Bartl
Cade Cameron
Rebekah Courtney
Aubrey Anne Evelo
Kassidy Galassini
Mika Gallegos
Adrianna Garcia
Alyssa Michelle Haime
Mckenzie Grace Haman
Kirsten Ladawn Hardin
Griffin Pierce Hooker
Angelina C. Maestas
Emma Katherine Mitchell
Tamia Yazmir Montoya
Lilleigh Natasha New
Nuvia Nunez Castro
Dallas Levi Olson
Kylyie Leanne Paden
Darlene Gaona Pineda
Elijah Lynn Pritchett
Kaia Amadora Quintana
Anthony Patrick Riccardi
Taris Shae Rippee
Kylee Denae Rodriquez
Emma Hana Ryu
Timothy L. Salas Jr.
Thallan Shane Schwartz
Jesi Lynn Smith
Anisten L. Tapia
Myrima Naomi Thompson
Justin Reed Van Walraven
Cali Raelyn Walker
Cordell F. Woods
A/B Honor roll
Arleth Acosta
Heber Alan Acosta
Zayra Janette Alvarado
Marisol Amparan
Rodolfo S Baldivia Jr.
Christian Barraza
Alyssa Birkholz
Nicolas P. Bono
Kambri J. Brooks
Xander Aiden Burke
Alexia Cabezuela
Mattealle Rashon Calhoun
Sydnee Jean Coddington
Kadyn Dale Collins
Ethan Conrow
Anna Marie Cooper
Anthony Ryan Dockter
Mckenna Julieann Durham
Luther Z. Eakins
Morgan Nicole Mayreine Fannin
Teagan Cherie Faust
Karina S. Fuentes
Mackenzie Jolene Fulgham
Abbigail Cecilia Gallegos
Briseyda Lissette Garcia
Julie Ann Garcia
Katie Jean Garcia
Noah Adam Garcia
Samantha Garcia
Emma Rose Gonzales
Diego Angel Gonzalez
Braden Nicholas Grubbs
Max Harris
Emma Hart
Josiah David Heflin
Andrew Christian Henderson-Clark
Miguel Angel Hernandez
Daniel Isacc Herrera
Kaden Hightower
Mercedes Alleah Irigoyen
Anahi Lissette Jimenez
Bryan Jimenez
Jaelyn M. Jimenez
Michael G Johnson
Hope Anne Jones
Nikolas James Lemier
Shelby Katherine Lemier
Brandon Isaiah Levacy
Cheng Jiu Lin
Dylan Looney
Ashley M Lopez
Silviano James Lucero Jr.
Jacqueline Martinez
Brayden Dent Mcgill
Jiselle Anali Montano
Andrew Mullinix
Brandon Isaac Murphy
Jonathan Nevarez
Michael S. Newell
Evan Nunez-Carbajal
Yasmin Ali Olivas
Amanda Grace Ornelas
Mikaela Ornelas
Michael Keith Otterbacher
Emilio Paiz
Andeana D. Perez
Brenden Walter Peterson
Claudia Marie Pietrzak
Eric D. Ramirez
Leah Ramirez
Zenaida Grace Ramos
Greydon Wayne Rigsby
Emilio Xavier Rivas
Imari Renee Rodriguez
Guadalupe G. Romero
Rylee Ann Roybal
Miguel Chris Saenz
Amaya Antonia Salas
Edwin Jose Saldana
Jorge Salomon
Ella Marie Self
Riley Gray Shillings
Nathaniel A. Smedley
Javonathan Marvin Soliz
Jamar Charles Strickler
Bobby D. Terry
Aaron Thomas Tomlinson
Cody Jakob Twing
Graciela Valenzuela
Destiny Anita Vallejos
Stephanie Michelle Velediaz Najera
Andrea Weems
Aubrey Estella Rae Wells

Fifth grade
A Honor roll
Derek Avery Belden
Laura Blaeser
Mattison J. Blakey
Nathan Cota
Erin Mckinzie Davis
Daniela A. Exiga
Chase David Ford
Christian Angel Fuentes
Mackenzie Marie Garcia
Samuel Augustis Gore
Ruben Granados
Joshua Charles Haman
Jordan Kyle Harrison
Grace Anna Helton
Julian Andrew Herrington
Brian Lee Hill
Kevin Ivarbol
Neena Simone Kerby
Valen Thomas Low
Majesty Manuel
Aaliyah Marie Mascorro
Logan Cade Mcdaniel
Aaron Montanez
Jake Michael Muniz
Briley Clifford Neece
Chanden Loren Neece
Adrian Ontiveros
Damian Scott Pierce
Matthew W. Powell
Price Preuit
Keegan Garett Privett
Cesario Matthew Ramirez
Briana Micaela Russ
Jackson Independence House Swift
Josiah Emmanuel Tellez
Adriana G. Terrazas
Taryn Elise Wood
A/B Honor roll
Jayden Micheal Acree
Omar Alexis Andrade
Emmely Armendariz
Denise Esperanza Baca
Alexa Bridges
Nathaniel James Calip
Lionel Chavez Acosta
Marcos E. Chavez
Ruth Yvette Chavez
Makayla Michele Coy
Luis Pablo Cruz
Carlos Michael Delgado
Baylor Reece Diaz
Mason Andrew Embry
Sara Arabela Encinias
Jesus Daniel Espinoza
Uriel Fernandez
Daniel Xavier Galvan
Donovan C. Garcia
Mercedes Anahi Garcia
Cooper Robert Gardner
Raylynn Jasmine Heflin
Ethan Lee Heidlebaugh
Gabrielle Rene Herrera
Ximena J. Herrera
Karleah Shawn Hulett
Damian Jacovo
Blayre Elizabeth Jeffs
Madlyn Nicole Kemp
Olivia Kia
Dalton Wayne Kinsey
Alyssa Rose Lamecker
Odalis Denisse Martinez Meza
Celencia Martinez
Andrea Mejia Rivas
Brent Edwin Mitchell
Anthony Leonard Montoya
Julian X. Moran
Idalia V. Morin
Leonel Munoz
Jessie Nead
Hayden Montgomery Neely
Kylie Niece
Tyler Nixon
Vanessa Angel Pacheco
Robert Allen Parks
Michelle Parra Villa
Adrian Rey Pena
Austin Xander Perez
Rheagan C. Purcell
Rylie Purcell
Stephanie Renteria
Manuel Reveles Gonzalez
Joshua Nickoli Reyes
Cinthya Rios
Ariana Y. Rivas
Mia Alexia Rodriguez
Desiree Sanchez
Carlee Simoes
Andrea Lyn Skyberg
Leslie Barron Sotelo
Dakota Trayon
Jude Andrew Urioste
Destiny Rose Esperanza Valadez Johnson
Audree Monique Vallejo
December Dezadamia Williams-Griffith

Sixtth grade
A Honor roll
Arielle Adrianne Ables
Cree Ann Barber
Kinsey Jo Bilberry
Alanah Birkholz
Nathanial Blatnik-Ortega
Abigail Renae Cameron
Alejandra Diaz
Brianna M. Dixon
Kira Narise Driscoll
Marisela J. Garcia
Megan Garcia
Ezmeralda L. Garza
Mikaela Jacquelyn Garza
Cansis Elizabeth Goebel
Ashlynne M Goins
Kaitlyn J Harrison
Will Jacob Helton
Versabeth Marisol Hernandez Najera
Kellan Ryan Hightower
Brett Andrew Horton
Ethan Mitchell Jaynes
Austen Wayne Jones
Hunter Thomas Jones
Matthew Wayne King
Kerstiy Laman
Marvin Max Lamin
Angela Lavalle
Josh C Martin
Timberlyn Makae Neece
Desiree Nadine Nettles
Kalob Nichols
Ignacio Gerardo Perez
Julissa Alejandra Ramirez
Antonio K Ramos
Ashley Paige Riccardi
Brendan Angelus Royston
Payton R. Santillanes
Jocilyn Ivette Sotelo
Gunnar Wade Standifer
Atiana Tapia
Adam Mac Clure Utley
Logan William Victor
Vanessa Trinidad Villanueva
Reanna Faye Ward
Jacob Nathaniel Whisler
Micheyla Lynn Whitten
Lauryn Wilbanks
Zoe Victoria Winfield
Breanna Patricia Yazzie
Parker Alan Yi
A/B Honor roll
Alazaih Jose Acosta
Ezekiel Joshuah Aguirre
Jalen A. Allen
Aaliyah J Austin
Wendy Aracely Baeza
Meagan Michelle Baird
Jesus Enrique Chavez
Jeuliece Monique Chavez
Nathaniel Andrew Chavez
Alejandro Cisneros
Isaiah J. Conrow
Jonathan Corralez
Randi Jo Crandall
Pryce Richard Dixon
Ryan Mckenzie Dwyer
Shayla Edwards
Mariana Escobedo Aguirre
Emma R Esparza
Jasmine Leshae Fiest
Annali Adriana Flores
Jade Andreah Marie Gallegos
Maria Belen Gamino
Jordan Garcia
Paige Erin Gard
Jazmin Garza
Skyy Celeste Gay
Jacob E. Gomez
Cesar Alejandro Gonzales
Joseph Saul Gonzalez
Trevor Paul Harrison
Destiny Leigh Hernandez
Kiera Catalina Heywood
Jesus Jaquez
Esabelle Makayla Jimenez
Fernando Jimenez
Alexis Johnson
Charity Joliza Jones-Stroud
Nicholas Blaine Kangas-Sayavedra
James Drake Long
Francisco Lopez
Emmanuel Macias Ramos
Alexis Maguire
Esperanza Guadalupe Martinez
Falon Marie Mcdaniel
Anthony Alexander Medellin
Justin S. Miller Harberts
Lexie Mae Miller
Nevaeh Moherman
Mia Monique Molina
Sariya Montoya
Steven Christopher Newell
Isaiah Nusser
Jesenya Jordan Olivas
Justin Paden
Jayla Gabryelle Patterson
Jonathan D. Pena
Micah Quezada
Trevor Thomas Rawdon
Kyra Gabriele Riggs
Christian Rodriguez
Natalie Marie Romero
Samantha A. Rush
Isiah L. Saiz
Sanora Twyla Marie Sanchez
D’Anjelo A Segovia
Rogelio Simental
Taylor Marie Skinner
Brayan Tinajero Castillo
Megan Rae Van Walraven
Uriah Varble
Isabel Liset Vazquez
Emmalyn Marie Vest
Stephen James Villanueva
Amber Nichole Washburn

Seventh grade
A Honor roll
K C Manuel Alatorre
Abby Brown
Aiden Michael Cabeldue
Adriana Chavez
Asia Chavez
Aymri Chavez
Rebekah Ranae Christensen
Chandi Kai Durham
Joseph Erwin
Chantel Dee Ferguson
Ally Galassini
Yudith Gallegos Hernandez
Micaela Garcia
Adan Gomez
Makenzie D. Hacker
Nicole Bridgette Laurenz
Michael Quentin Mullinix
Silvia Nerced Najera Cardenas
Refugio M Ortega
Malkolm Paulo Poyer
Taylee Rippee
Angel M Sanchez
Kayla R. Sturm
Natalie Marie Toetz
Amber N Walker
Tony C Yan
A/B Honor roll
Jair Torres Acosta
Abree S. Aldaz
Cinderella Ballesteros
Dominique Barrera
Samantha Bartl
Alexis B Box
Kevon Brent
Gabrielle Elyse Browder
Aaron Burciaga
Karen Castillo
Daire Abilenne Chacon Jacobo
Katlynn R. Clark
Alicia Colorado
Monev Majave Cooper
Angel Regina Cordova
Joshua Dylan Crandall
Gavin Thomas Crawford
Courtlyn Jade Dubay
Kayley Dawn Ferguson
Diego Franco Hermosillo
Natalie M. Gallegos
Atrayo D. Garcia
Julian S. Garcia
Damian Michael Goins
Fernanda Sarahi Gonzalez Aguilar
Yumi Alicia Gould
Bailey Morgan Grady
Zachary Gutierrez
Darren Hahn
Alexus Dean Hamilton
Logan Hebert
Noah James Heidlebaugh
Alfredo Jr. Hermosillo
Maria Andrea Hinojos
Grace Hooker
Haasan Howard
Andrea Lavalle
Vanessa Irene Lucero
Cristian Adrian Martinez Delgado
Megan Renee Montano
Miriam Jaqueline Morales Puentes
Litsey Nunez
Isabelle Oviedo
Andee Roach
Alondra I. Rodriguez
Kimberly Rodriguez
Danielle Ruiz
Onoria Leonor Saenz
Xavior Saenz
Sandra Berenise Saldana
Kelsey Marie Sherman
Ethan D Short
Hans Christian Tech
Courtney A Twing
Becsabel Valenciana Carreon
Nadia Valenzuela
Brittaney Valladares
Serena Vazquez
Gavin Victor
Trevor Whiting
Cade Whitten
Gregory Don Wooldridge

Eighth grade
A Honor roll
Alexis Sierra Bargas
Sarah R Blaeser
Lindsay Ann Blakey
Audrey Christensen
Austin Scott Davis
Kelly D Fraze
Alexis Yvette Garcia
Perla Jasmine Gonzalez
Kimberlie A Hay
Miya Hernandez
Mackenzie Belle Privett
Vanessa N Romero
Kirsten Tapia
Shelbi Lane Walker
A/B Honor roll
Linda Arce
Haley Rae Baca
Damian Shawn Belden
Kallen Nicole Borel
Brianna A Brooks
Hannah Marie Bruffett
Enrique Eliseo Cabral
Gerardo Calderon
Christian Jose Carrillo
Angela Celeste Chambers-Smedley
Matthew J Coronado
Emily A Cota
Zully De La Torre
Nicholas Alexander Deane
Yesenia Yasmine Dominguez
Jeremiah Jacob Eriksen
Troy V Gardner
Branden William Goebel
Kristian James Goebel
Tanya Gomez
Kimberly Liseth Gonzalez
Alysha Renee Guss
Janae Leann Hale
Stacey Brianne Hall
Chaney Austin Hancock
Stephan Angelo Lennington
Maria Guadalupe Lopez Camacho
Devyn Marie Lopez
Marc A Lovato
Sarah R Lovato
Dominic Cristian Mascorro
Logan Wade Mcdaniel
Charles William Patrick Iv Mcneal
Mikaela Ninfa Montiel
Luis Carlos Morales Meza
Jose Angel Morales Puentes
Raquel Moreno-Herrera
Berenice Giselle Navarrete
Brittany S. Nichols
Alanah Dacey Ontiveros
Sophia Diana Ornelas
Alyssa Pacheco
Jody Anne Pedigo
Ashrey Keyur Shah
Alyson Paige Stansell
Trinity J’Leen Staugaard
Julian Ruben Tellez
Danielle Ruth Van Walraven

Freshmen
A Honor roll
Teresa Mae Albert`
Heriberto A Hinojos Zubiate
Zachary T. Laurenz
Christopher Aragon Leap
Angela M Mendoza
Kaitlyn Alexandria Rael
Kirsten Lea Victor
A/B Honor roll
Antonio Joel Aldaz
Olivia R Austin
Maribel Baeza
Harley Bendzus-Mendoza
Nicholas Brown
Sophia Deann Cissell
Isaac Xavier Constantopoulos
Yacaranday De La Torre
Anna Rene Erwin
Tyler James Eslick
Xsara Kes Gay
Vanessa Gonzalez-Castillo
Briseida Gutierrez Ramos
Azsjuh R Howell
Kelsey Janae Johns
Christopher Aaron Johnson
Jarret Blake Johnson
Jeremie Denny Karngbaye
Kendyll D’Shawn Laman
Aaliyah Jewel Lucero
Elijah R Lucero
Emma Madrid
Sky Blue Marianito
Kamryn Leeann Mcclary
Haylee Deneice Mcgill
Trenna Paige Mckinley
Emily Mendez
Kelsey Brooke Montiel
Alexis Devaun Montoya
Faye Bianna Montoya
Treyton Matthew Neece
Joseph M Ortega
Emilia Marie Oviedo
Brandon Lee Payton
Darhen Glenn Pineda
Francisco Javier Ramirez Iii
Julian Ysidro Rey Romero
Alexis R Rose
Rachel H Royston
Brittany Ruby Santibanez
Analicia Tapia
Jessica May Trujillo
Edward Thomas Varela
Micah Daniel Viera
Caleb Burke Vigil
Daniela Rebecca Villanueva

Sophomore
A Honor roll
Maira Jhoseline Alaniz Gutierrez
Brianna N Browder
Hannah Lynn Cabeldue
Hope Keegan Renae Carvey
Amber Leeann Garcia
M’Quela A Gordon
Troy A Henson Ii
Drew Alan Jackson
Amelia Legler
Geronimo Macias
Ryann Laine Privett
Bailey Rochelle Rowley
Han Sol Ryu
Amanda L Schmidt
Bailey Taylor Shillings
Caitlin Janay Summers
Delaney Lea House Swift
Dalia Valenzuela
A/B Honor roll
Christopher Nicholas Bargas
Miguel Felipe Barrera
Kambrey Lynn Blakey
Hailee M Borel
Mara Jade Brooks
Kersey Burnett
Adrian Brito Carrillo
Colton Reid Chino Carter
Stephanne Leigh Chandler
Jordan Allen Davis
Zachary Dennis Driscoll
Sarah Elizabeth Durand
Ashley Monique Flores
Emmery Madison Gay
Toby James George
Cherena L Holland
Christopher Eloy Mccain
Jonathan Reyes Montiel Iii
Zachery Scott Newberry
Laura Shaye Nuckols
Christina R Ortiz
Kiersten R Ramirez
Jacob Anthony Salgado
Alec Roland Schumpp
Jonathan Jaime Soto
Michael Ryan Stallings
Erik T Stansell
Bronte C Staugaard
Adam Michael Swisher-Hernandez
Micah Kristine Terry
Hannah Renea Toombs
Priscilla J Urioste
Curtis J Utley
Delia Isabella Vega
Grant Curtis Wagner

Junior
A Honor roll
Mckenzie Brooke Bucksath
Kellie L Cutsinger
Jordan Skyler Deane
Hannah Brook Evans
Cruz Maria Exiga Alvarez
Brittany Alexis Gonzales
Kaitlyn Diann Grubbs
Cory Ryan Gutierrez
Caitlyn Higgins
Ashlynn Renee Idsinga
Michael S Koester
Jimena Lavalle Salomon
Ariel Elizabeth Lutnesky
Tori Jolynn Mcsperitt
Kailee N Ramirez
Kassandra Nicole Rodriquez
A/B Honor roll
Catalina Arana
Luis Eduardo Banda
Elizabeth Yvonne Blair
Xavier Tre Bradley
Ely Karina Chavez
Nathan Alexander Gandara
Miguel Adrian Garza
Brittany Evette Gomez
Sarah Irene Griffis
Rebecca Holguin
Serina Dustine Johnson
Dylan Jon-Bakanas Knox
Brooke A Lopez
Marcos Manuel Lopez
Cesar Omar Loya
Austin Michael Lucero
Kenzie Miquel Madden
Lowell John-Hayden Mcgill
Brittani Danielle Montiel
Anna Victoria Morales-Hinojos
Alejandro Munoz Mendoza
Morgen Bonner Nations
Brandon J Nicholson
Victor Edmundo Ordonez
Casey Mae Pedigo
Manuel Alexandro Perez
Kasha Saltz
David Sanchez
Jefferey Ryan Sanders
Angelina Santellano
Tabitha D Sewell
Kobi Shillings
Sarah Tawn Stanley
Lane Marie Sutton
Sonya R Wagner
Maryanna Belle Youngerwolf

Senior
A Honor roll
Geoffrey Levi Andersen
Francis Armijo
Cruz Alvaro Belden
Garrett D’Wayne Cain
Evangelina L Castillo
Lesly Chacon Jacobo
Bethany Gabrielle Cota
Stephany Delgado
Angela L Dollins
Carlos Daniel Espinoza
Marle Exiga Alvarez
Jarret Chad Faust
Crystal Flores
Magdalina Gaeta
Olivia Nicole Garcia
Whitney Marie Hargrove
Kayleigh Hay
Katherine Ledbetter
Clay Tyrel Lee
Mariah Rene Lovato
Hannah-Kay Mattox
Hayden Taylor Montiel
Andrea Morales-Avila
Tyler Morgan
Kylie Ray Nations
Sydney Shi’Ann Nuckols
Jessie B Privett
Ryan Rains
Sarah Kaye Rice
Han-Bee Ryu
Jennifer Salomon
Henry P Serrano Iv
Bailee Thatcher
Valerie Cyria Villanueva
Kristen Wagner
Cindy Viviana Zaldana
A/B Honor roll
Danielle Marie Acosta
Claudia H Aniles
Glandy Beltran
Devon C Brent
Caleb Burciaga
Zachary Decker Campbell
Amy Nicole Carter
Nathan Noel Chavez
Vicki Colorado
Kaycee Craig
Corina Espinoza
Yasmin Gallegos
Katie Lynn Gamble
Christian Jacob Garcia
Anna R George
Jonathan Gonzalez Castillo
Joselin Gutierrez
Kelsey Renea Hall
Damari Y Jimenez Munoz
Ian Eric Kelley
Tiana Lashay Knowles
Simone Briannia Laurenz
Jessica Aragon Leap
Karen A. Lemmon
Caitlin Long
Anissia Lucero
Jasmine Esperanza Lucero
Marcos Lucero
Nichole Astrea Lujan
Ben Charley Jr. Martinez
Jacquelina Yvette Mendoza
Jared B Morgan
Fabian Munoz
Giovanni Munoz
Rocio Olguin
Valdemar Ortiz
Vanessa Nicole Ortiz
Michael Dennis Poynor
Johnathon Joseph Randall
Berenice Salazar
Christian Anthony Smith
Jaime Alonzo Sotelo
Tanner Alexis Stokes
Maranda R Stone
Andrea Tapia
Kacie Danielle Terry
Kate A Thomas
Bailey Alexander Thompson-Garcia
Kelsea Lynne Toombs
Sergio Jr. Valenzuela
Jasmin E Vega
Kimberly Veronica Vicuna
Savannah Vincent
Emiliana Kristen Walker
Selena V Yelton
Alura Youngerwolf